Weekdays

Time Program
7:30am Next Generation with Dr. G (Wednesday)
4:00pm The Light Church (Friday)
4:30pm Glimpses of the Kingdom (Thursday)
4:30pm Gray Road Church of Christ (Friday)
4:45pm Let’s Talk with Bob Hughes (Monday)
4:45pm Power and Faith Today (Wednesday)
5:00pm Alive in the Word (Monday)
5:00pm Bread of Life Church (Tuesday)
5:00pm Next Generation with Dr. G (Wednesday)
5:00pm Greater Emmanuel Apostolic (Thursday)
5:00pm Practical Christian Living (Friday)
5:15pm Kingdom of God (Monday)
5:30pm Grace for the Journey – First Apostolic Church of Cincinnati (Monday)
5:30pm Life Changers (Tuesday)
5:30pm 1st Antioch Baptist (Wednesday)
5:30pm Inspirational Baptist Church (Thursday)
5:45pm Triumph Christian Center (Wednesday)
6:00pm Restoration Temple (Monday)
6:00pm Perceptions (Tuesday)
6:00pm Living Blessed and Empowered (Thursday)
6:00pm Kingdom Dominion (Friday)
7:00pm The Bible Experience

Saturday

Time Program
10:30am Power and Faith Today
11:30am Gray Road Church of Christ
12:30pm Glimpses of the Kingdom
1:00pm Church Spotlight with Carl Behanan
1:30pm Inspirational Baptist
2:00pm Living Blessed and Empowered
2:30pm Triumph Christian Center
3:00pm New Jerusalem Baptist Church
4:00pm New Prospect Baptist Church
5:00pm Revelation Generation
5:15pm Alive in the Word
5:30pm Greater Emmanuel Apostolic
6:00pm Restoration Ministries
6:15pm Step Into The Light
6:30pm Bread of Life

 

Sunday

Time Program
5:00am Bibleway Church of GOD in Christ
8:30am Zion Temple First Pentecostal Church
9:30am Revelation Generation
9:45am Power in the Word – Pastor Derek Evans
10:30am Step Into The Light
10:45am Kingdom Dominion
11:00am Grace for the Journey – First Apostolic Church of Cincinnati
12:30pm First Antioch Baptist Church
1:00pm Bibleway Church of GOD in Christ
2:00pm Sundays with P Ann
5:00pm St Mark Missionary Baptist
6:00pm Bethel #2 Apostolic Church
6:30pm Practical Christian Living
7:00pm New Prospect Baptist Church
8:00pm New Jerusalem Baptist Church
9:00pm Zion Temple First Pentecostal Church